Atividades Coletivas

Alongamentos


Dias HorárioAtividadeProfessorSala
2ª/4ª/6ª08:00/08:30Alongamento 30'Márcia3
2ª/4ª/6ª11:00AlongamentoEtianna3
2ª/4ª/6ª11:00Power FlexArlindo2
2ª/4ª14:00Soft Flex 30'Rafael Barros3
2ª/4ª14:30Alongamento Postural 30'Rafael Barros3
2ª/4ª18:00AlongamentoEtianna2
2ª/4ª20:00/20:30Alongamento 30'Priscila2
10:10AlongamentoMárcia3
3ª/5ª07:00/07:30Alongamento 30'Priscila3
3ª/5ª08:00/08:30Alongamento 30'Etianna3
3ª/5ª10:00AlongamentoPriscila2
3ª/5ª11:10Alongamento PosturalRafael Barros3
3ª/5ª13:10Power FlexArlindo1
3ª/5ª17:00Alongamento PosturalRafael Barros2
3ª/5ª19:00Alongamento PosturalRafael Barros3
08:30Alongamento c/ bola 30' Márcia3
08:00Alongamento c/ bola 30' Márcia3
08:30Alongamento c/ bola 30' Etianna3
sábado11:15/12:15Alongamentoconforme escala3
domingo11:15/12:15Alongamentoconforme escala3

Ginásticas


Dias HorárioAtividadeProfessorSala
2ª/6ª06:00Ginástica LocalizadaMárcia1
2ª/4ª/6ª08:00/09:00Local TotalSandra1
2ª/4ª/6ª11:00Wolf FitMichelle1
2ª/4ª/6ª17:00Leg Wolf FitMichelle1
2ª/4ª/6ª18:00Wolf FitMichelle1
3ª/5ª06:00Wolf FitBruna Feher1
3ª/5ª07:00VFitVanessa1
3ª/5ª08:00GA (Glúteo/Abdômen) 30'Tainá1
3ª/5ª08:30Wolf Fit 30'Tainá1
3ª/5ª10:10Ginástica LocalizadaDaniel1
3ª/5ª11:10Wolf FitTainá1
3ª/5ª17:30Abdômen 30'Karla1
3ª/5ª18:00Wolf FitMichelle1
3ª/5ª19:00Ginástica LocalizadaDaniel1
07:00Glúteo e Abdômen /LocalMárcia1
10:10Intense LocalMárcia1
06:00Intense LocalMárcia1
07:00Ginástica LocalizadaMárcia1
10:10Intense LocalMárcia1
07:00Leg DayMárcia1
sábado19:15Mix Localconforme escala1

Danças


Dias HorárioAtividadeProfessorSala
3ª/5ª18:00Dance MixMagno2

Ballet


Dias HorárioAtividadeProfessorSala
3ª/5ª10:10Power BalletMariana Mattos3
3ª/5ª11:10Ballet ClássicoMariana Mattos2

Lutas


Dias HorárioAtividadeProfessorSala
4ª/6ª07:00Muay ThaiRodrigo Cadó3
3ª/5ª17:00Muay ThaiRalph Alves3
3ª/5ª20:00Muay ThaiRodrigo Cadó3
3ª/5ª21:00Jiu-JitsuRui Braga3

Pilates


Dias HorárioAtividadeProfessorSala
2ª/4ª/6ª09:10Mat PilatesOtávio3
2ª/4ª20:00Pilates Suspenso TRXAna Letícia3
3ª/5ª18:00Mat PilatesOtávio3

VJump e Funcional


Dias HorárioAtividadeProfessorSala
3ª/5ª17:00VJump 30'Karla1
2ª/4ª19:00Treinamento FuncionalEtianna3
07:00Treinamento Funcional RunCamila Feijó3

Yogas & Meditação


Dias HorárioAtividadeProfessorSala
2ª/4ª19:00Hatha YogaAna Letícia1
2ª/4ª12:10Hatha YogaMeire1
3ª/5ª08:00Vinyasa YogaMarcelo Gama2
3ª/5ª20:00Ashtanga Vinyasa YogaMarcelo Gama1
3ª/5ª21:00Relaxamento e Meditação 30'Marcelo Gama1